SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME CATEGORY ADMISSION NO CLASS TC SL. NO TC ISSUED DATE  
1 SHUSHMITA SUMITRA GHOSH ASHIM KUMAR OBC 2563 II  221011 27/3/18  
2 YASH NIVRUTTI PATIL PRATHIBA NIRBUTTI PATIL NIVRUTTI PRAKASH PATIL GEN 1934 VII 221014 27/3/18  
3 PUSHPENDER SINGH SHEKHAWAT MANISH KANWAR B S SHEKHAWAT GEN 2473 III 221016 27/3/18  
4 VAIDIKA SINGH KALPANA VERMA RAJESH KUMAR SINGH OBC 2196 IV 221017 28/3/18  
5 LAXMI BHAKUNI NEEMA BHAKUNI GANESH SINGH  GEN 2544 II 221018 28/3/18  
6 RAJ NIVRUTTI PATIL PRATHIBA NIVRUTTI PATIL PATIL NIVRUTTI PRKASH OBC 2337 III 221019 28/3/18  
7 HIMANSHU RAY BHAWANA RAY MAMRAJ RAY SC 2324 III 221021 28/3/18  
8 NYASHA PRAKASH NEHA BARANWAL NAVIN PRAKASH GEN 2687 VI 221022 28/3/18  
9 SAKSHI PRIYA PRATIBHA KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR OBC 2380 III 221036 3/4/18  
10 VANSH YADAV MUNIKA YADAV HARENDER YADAV OBC 2336 IV 221038 5/4/18  
11 PRASHANT TRIPATHI INDU TRIPATHI RAKESH TRIPATHI GEN 1868 VIII 221039 7/4/18  
12 PRIYANKA KUMARI GEETA DEVI SANJAY KUMAR SINGH GEN 2327 III 221040 13/4/18  
13 JUDITH SHAJIMON SUMITHA PD SHAJIMON JOSE GEN 2190 IV 221041 17/4/18  
14 SUMIT MARANDI SUMITRA HANSDA BINOD MARANDI ST 2538 II 221042 19/4/18  
15 PRADHI MAJUMDER PINKI MAJUMDER PARTHA MAJUMDER GEN 2713 I 221043 20/4/18  
 16 AMAN LAKRA   MARY LAKRA  WALTER LAKRA ST  1356  IX  TWICE FAIL 221044  20/4/18   
 17 REEMA SINHA  MADHURI SINHA  RAJESH KUMAR  GEN  2714  221045  23/4/18   
 18 AMITA LAKRA   MARY LAKRA WALTER LAKRA  ST  1505  IX  221046  23/4/18   
19  MANI RAJ MADHURI SINHA  RAJESH KUMAR  GEN  2278  VI  221047  24/4/18   
20 HIMANSHU DESHWAR SEEMA SINGH JAINANDER SINGH GEN 2276 V 221048 24/4/18  
21 ATMAJEET KUMAR KUNTI BHATT VISHWJEET GEN 2077 V 221049 24/4/18  
 22 AVINASH KUMAR  KUNTI BHATT  VISHWJEET  GEN  2367  III  221050  24/4/18   
 23  BHAWNA JAIWATI  NAHAR SINGH  GEN  2472  III  221051  24/4/18   
 24 RON.P.SHIBO  DOLLY SHIBU  SHIBU THOMAS  GEN  1353  221052   25/4/18  
 25 RIA DOLLY SHIBU  DOLLY SHIBU  SHIBU THOMAS  GEN  1724  VIII  221053  25/4/18   
26 VEMULAPATI LAKSHMI CHAITANYA VEMULAPATI LAKSHMI DEVI VEMULAPATI CHENNAIAH OBC 2745 I 221054 25/4/18  
27 AMBIKA KANCHAN DEVI LAVKUSH KUMAR GEN 2624 IX 221055 25/4/18  
28 ARJUN KUMAR KANCHAN DEVI LAVKUSH  KUMAR GEN 2628 V 221056 25/4/18  
29 SAMEER KHAN NISHA PARVEEN TAJ MOHMMAD GEN 1492 IX 221057 26/4/18  
30 ARUSH YADAV RESHMI YADAV SUDAMA YADAV GEN 2346 VII 221058 26/4/18  
31 PALAK PANDEY PRIYANKA PANDEY PANKAJ PANDEY GEN 2421 III 221059 27/4/18  
32 G CHIRANTH N THRIVENI V GANGARAJA OBC 2527 II 221060 27/4/18  
33 G HITESH N THRIVENI V GANGARAJA OBC 2528 VII 221061 27/4/18  
34 NILUTPAL MORAN KRISHNA MORAN ABHIJIT MORAN OBC 2734 I 221062 02/5/18  
35 NIVAAN PATEL DEEPA PATEL MANVENDRA PATEL OBC 2626 II 221063 03/5/18  
36 AMAN LAKRA MUKTI LATA POLICARP LAKRA ST 1361 IX  TWICE FAIL 221012 27/03/18  
 37  HARSHITA  SUSHMA SINGH  SANJAY KUMAR  GEN  2022  VI  221065  04/05/18  
38 ANKUSH KUMAR MANJU VINOD KUMAR SC 1267 IX TWICE FAIL 221010 27/03/18  
39 SUSHMITA GHOSH SUMITRA GHOSH ASHIM KUMAR OBC 2563 IX TWICE FAIL 221011 27/03/18  
40 YASH TANWAR RAKESH TANWAR ANIL TANWAR OBC 1468 IX TWICE FAIL 221013 27/03/18  
41 BOBBY BIDHURI BABLI BIDHURI  AZAD BIDHURI OBC 1316 IX TWICE FAIL 221022 31/03/18  
42 DEVENDER SUNITA AJIT SINGH OBC 1284 IX TWICE FAIL 221023 31/03/18  
43 HARSHIT GOEL PREETI GOEL RAJESH GOEL GEN 1280 IX TWICE FAIL 221024 31/03/18  
44 PARAS SUDESH SATPAL GEN 1288 IX TWICE FAIL 221025 31/03/18  
45 ROHAN ANITA RAMESH KUMAR SC 1285 IX TWICE FAIL 221026 31/03/18  
46 ROHIT KUMAR HEMA DEVI BHOPAL RAM SC 1252 IX TWICE FAIL 221027 31/03/18  
47 SHYAM SUNDER RAMA DEVI VISHRAM MEENA ST 1258 IX TWICE FAIL 221028 31/03/18  
48 VIKAS KUMAR GAINDA DEVI ARVIND KUMAR SC 1329 IX TWICE FAIL 221029 31/03/18  
49 VISHU BIJENDRI DEVI DINESH KUMAR OBC 1250 IX TWICE FAIL 221030 31/03/18  
50 ASHISH GAUTAM RENU BALA DURGA PRASAD SC 1230 IX TWICE FAIL 221031 31/03/18  
51 LUCKY KUMAR BHAGWATI MAHENDER KUMAR GEN 1140 IX TWICE FAIL 221032 31/03/18  
52 POOJA MALIK SONIA SURAJ BHAN MALIK GEN 1324 IX TWICE FAIL 221033 31/03/18  
53 RISHABH RAJ RANI SHYAM SINGH GEN 1099 IX TWICE FAIL 221034 31/03/18  
54 HITESH SEHRAWAT SUMAN BIJENDER OBC 1134 IX TWICE FAIL 221035 03/04/18  
55 PARAS TANWAR KRISHNA DEVI DEVENDER KUMAR GEN 1406 IX TWICE FAIL 221037 05/04/18  
 56 ANJALI SHAKYA KAMLESH CHANDRA PAL OBC 2246 III 221064 03/05/18  
57 NAVEEN KUMAR BINAKA KUMARI RAM PRAKASH PRASAD OBC 2331 III 221066 07/05/18  
58 RAJDEEP PANDA MUNMUM PANDA SUBRATA KUMAR PANDA GEN 2709 I 221067 07/05/18  
59 ARUSHI GUSSAIN MEENAKSHI AMITABH SINGH GEN 2717 I 221068 07/05/18  
60 LOHITA MANJU BORKAR DINESH KUMAR BORKAR SC 2733 I 221069 07/05/18  
61 ANAGHA RAJESH BARAPATRE ARTI RAJESH BARAPATRE RAJESH BARAPATRE GEN 2350 III 221070 08/05/18  
62 AAYUSH AANAND POOJA KUMARI PAPPU KUMAR GEN 2130 V 221071 14/05/18  
63 SAHIL KAMLESH SURESH CHAND SC 2018 IX TWICE FAIL 221072 22/05/18  
 64 DAKSH SAINI SUMAN SANJAY KUMAR SAINI GEN 927 IX TWICE FAIL 221073 25/05/18  
65  ISHANT BABITA SHAHJAD KHAN OBC 2532 II 221074 29/05/18  
66  ABHISHEK SINGH CHAND KIRAN RAJENDRA SINGH GEN 1315 X 221075 1/6/18  
67  ADITYA ARORA SUMAN ARORA VIJAY KUMAR GEN 2122 X 221076 1/6/18  
68  AJAY KAUSHIK RAJ KUMARI SHARMA TEK CHANDRA SHARMA GEN 1274 X 221077 1/6/18  
69  AKANSHA  MRIDULA VIMLESH KUMAR GEN 1297 X  221078 1/6/18  
70  ANCHAL  RENU SANJEEV KUMAR SC 1296 X 221079  1/6/18  
71  ANJALI MEENU DEVI ISHWAR KUMAR THAKUR GEN 1314 221080  1/6/18  
72  AYUSH BHARDWAJ MANJU SANJAY BHARDWAJ GEN 1287 221081  1/6/18   
73  ANUPAMA YADAV SUDHA DEVI AVADHESH KUMAR OBC 1275 221082  1/6/18   
 74 DEVANSH SUNITA RAMESH KUMAR  OBC 1254  221083  1/6/18   
75   HARSH ANANDI DEVI  PURAN CHAND GEN  1277 221084  1/6/18   
76   HARSH KUMAR RENU DEVI  BHIMSEN  BHADUR THAPA GEN 1803  221085  1/6/18   
77   HEMRAJ SINGH ASHA DEVI  SHAMBHU SINGH  GEN  1318  221086  1/6/18   
78   JATIN AHUJA JYOTI AHUJA  NAVEEN AHUJA  GEN  1319  221087  1/6/18   
79   LALIT RUNIA MUNESH DEVI  AJEET SINGH PUNIA  SC  1282  221088  1/6/18   
80   MANTASA ESRAT JAHAN  MD ASLAM  GEN  1257  221089  1/6/18  
81   MANU GEORGE MINI GEORGE  GEORGE JOSEPH  GEN  1338  221090  1/6/18   
82   MEGHRAJ SINGH ASHA DEVI  SHAMBHU SINGH  GEN  1317  221091  1/6/18   
83   NEHA KAILASHI DEVI  KRISHAN PRATAP SINGH  GEN  1283  221092 1/6/18   
84   NIKHIL KUMAR USHA DEVI  AJAY KUMAR  SC  1286  221093   1/6/18  
85   PRIYA  MEENAKSHI  PARDEEP KUMAR  GEN  1273  221094  1/6/18   
86   PRIYANSHU TANWAR MEENA TANWAR  AJIT SINGH TANWAR  GEN  1371  221095  1/6/18   
87   SAMANDEEP KAUR PARMJEET KAUR  SATWINDER SINGH  GEN  1756  221096  1/6/18   
88   SANJANA KUMARI MAMTA DEVI  SURESH PANDIT  GEN  1367  221097  1/6/18   
89   SANJANA MALIK KANTA MALIK  SANDEEP MALIK  GEN  1330  221098  1/6/18   
90   SARITA SHAH PRABHA SHAH  PRABHA SHAH  ST  1067  221099  1/6/18   
91   SHIVANI DEEPA DEVI  NANDAN SINGH  GEN  1251  221100  1/6/18   
92   SIDDHANT SHARMA REKHA SHARMA  CHANDER MOHAN SHARMA  GEN  1800  244601  1/6/18   
93   VARUN RANI BALA  RAJESH KUMAR  SC  1290  244602  1/6/18   
94   AFTAB ALI MUMTAJ  MUBARAK ALI  GEN  1301   244603 1/6/18   
95   AMAN CHAUDHARY MEENA CHAUDHARY  DHARMENDRA CHAUDHARY  GEN  2155  244604  1/6/18   
96   ANSHITA KUHAR JYOTI  ASHOK KUMAR  OBC  1299  244605  1/6/18   
97   R ARTI YADAV R RAJ MANGAL YADAV  R SEEMA DEVI  OBC  1896  244606  1/6/18   
98   ARYAN RAM JENEHIBA  ARJUN RAM  ST  1358  244607  1/6/18   
99   AVINASH SAXENA MAMTA  RAMNIVAS  OBC  1259  244608  1/6/18   
100   AYUSH SHARMA ANJANA SHARMA  PAWAN SHARMA  GEN  1365  244609  1/6/18   
101   BARKHA MANJU RANI  MANOHAR LAL  SC  1271  244610  1/6/18   
102   BRAHAMJOT SINGH GURVINDER KAUR  AMARJEET SINGH  GEN  1801   244611 1/6/18   
103   CHAHAT KAUSHIK MAMTA KAUSHIK JAGAN KAUSHIK GEN  1270  244612  1/6/18   
104   CHETAN MANJU RANI  MANOHAR LAL  SC  1272  244613 1/6/18   
105   DEEPAK SINGH RAWAT SARAS WATI DEVI  SOHAN SINGH RAWAT  GEN  2457   244614 1/6/18   
106   DIPESH LAKSHMI  DEVINDER  OBC  2285   244615 1/6/18   
107   DEVANSHU BASUYA  RIYA BASOYA AMIT KUMAR BASOYA  OBC  1322   244616 1/6/18   
108   DIVANSHI BEENA  MAHAVIR PRASAD  SC  1268  244617  1/6/18   
109   HIMANSHI  SEEMA DEVI JAINANDER SINGH GEN  2274  244618  1/6/18   
110   HIMANSHU SAROJ  SURESH PAL  OBC  1294  244619  1/6/18   
111   GULSHAN SAROJ  SUKHBIR SINGH  SC  1120  244620  1/6/18   
112   JASNEET SINGH KAMALJIT KAUR  AKVINDER SINGH  GEN  1309  244621  1/6/18   
113   JAGRITI ARYA CHITRA  SURESH KUMAR  GEN  1262  244622  1/6/18   
114   KAMNI SHARMA GAYATRI DEVI BANWARI LAL SHARMA  GEN  1325  244623  1/6/18   
115   KARAN SINGH HEMA DEVI PRATAP SINGH  GEN  1320  244624  1/6/18   
116   KAWAT KUMAR DALBIRI DEVI  HARPAL SINGH  GEN  1291  244625  1/6/18   
117   KHUSHBOO MOHAN DEVI MAN SINGH  SC  1265  244626  1/6/18   
118   MUKUL KUMAR PAL KAMLESH PAL  JAYANTI KUMAR PAL  GEN  1368  244627  1/6/18   
119   NAMRATA SAINI SARLA SAINI  JAI SINGH SAINI  OBC  1300   244628 1/6/18   
120   NEHA SUNIL TARATE POOJA TARATE  SUNIL TARATE  OBC  1302  244629  1/6/18   
121   PRASHANT CHANDNI DEVI  SHYAM SUNDER  GEN  1261  244630  1/6/18   
122   PRINCE CHAUDHARY SAVITA  RAJENDER  GEN  1323  244631  1/6/18   
123   RAUSHAN GEETA DEVI  BHAGWAN CHAUDHARY  SC  1372  244632  1/6/18   
124   ROHIT BISHT DEEPA BISHT  GOKUL SINGH BISHT  GEN  1311  244633  1/6/18   
125  SAMBARAN SINGHA DEO ANITA SINGHA DEO R K SINGHA DEO GEN 1814 244634  1/6/18   
126  SHILPI MEENA DEVI KULDEEP SINGH SC 1772 244635  1/6/18   
127  SNIGDHA DS DHANYA SHAJI N S SHAJI GEN 1298 244636  1/6/18   
128  ANUSHKA AGARWAL PARUL AGARWAL AJAY AGARWAL GEN 2488 244638  1/6/18   
129  BISHAL CHANDRA DAS BABITA DAS CHANDAN KUMAR DAS OBC 2489 244639  1/6/18   
130  MUSKAN MEWARI SUSHEELA MEWARI RAM SINGH MEWARI GEN 2564  244640 1/6/18   
131  ANMOL DUBEY NUMA DUBEY ARUN DUBEY GEN 2591 244641  1/6/18   
132  KAJAL SEEMA PAWAN PRAKASH OBC 2550  244642 1/6/18   
133   GAURAV MAMTA  SHYAM SUNDER  SC  1951  VI  244643   12/6/18  
134 DAVID KUMAR SITA KUMARI GOPAL SAHNI OBC 1537 IX 244644 21/6/18  
135 YAKRITI KUMAR SITA KUMARI GOPAL SAHNI OBC 2202 IV 244645 21/6/18  
136 HARSHIT MEENA PUSHPA MEENA PRATHVI RAJ MEENA ST 1705 VIII 244646 22/06/18  
137 VANDANA GAUTAM SUMAN GAUTAM KANHIAIYA GAUTAM GEN 1945 IX 244647 22/06/18  
138 VEDANT PANDEY SANGITA PANDEY VINOD KUMAR PANDEY GEN 2646 VII 244648 26/06/2018  
139 VISHAL RAJNI ALOK KUMAR OBC 2575 VIII 244649 30/06/2018  
140 VISHAKHA MAVI RAJNI ALOK KUMAR OBC 2576 V 244650 30/06/2018  
141 INDU USHA DEVI PARMOD KUMAR GEN 2356 V 244651 30/06/2018  
142 KUNAL USHA DEVI PARMOD KUMAR GEN 2557 V 244652 30/06/2018  
143 CHETAN MEWARI SUSHEELA MEWARI RAM SINGH MEWARI GEN 2565 V 244653 09/06/2018  
144 PIYUSH PANT MAMTA PANT VIMAL KUMAR PANT GEN 67 III 252001 21/8/2018 SHIFT-II
145 AADARSH URMILA SHARMA JITENDER KR. SHARMA GEN 204 VI 252002 21/8/2018 SHIFT-II
146 ROHAN SINGH POONAM SINGH HAVALDAR SINGH GEN 22 VIII 252003 21/8/2018 SHIFT-II
147 RAMA VERMA SUDESH SATBIR GEN 239 XII COM. 244654 25/7/18  
148 ANUJ PANDAY BHARTI PANDAY SHIV KANT PANDAY GEN 1226 IX 244655 25/7/18  
149 HINANSHU KUMAR GYANWATI RAJESH KUMAR SC 1321 X 244656 13/8/18  
150 BHASKAR MANORMA DEVI BRAJESH KR. KUSHWAHA GEN 2440 V 244657 21/8/18  
151 SAKSHI KUMARI MANORMA DEVI BRAJESH KR. KUSHWAHA GEN 2441 VIII 244658 21/8/18  
152 ARPITA KUMARI MANORMA DEVI BRAJESH KR. KUSHWAHA GEN 2442 VII 244659 21/8/18  
153 TANVI MEHTA MONIKA MEHTA ANIL KUMAR GEN 39 I 252004 10/09/18 SHIFT-II
154 KHUSHI LAMBA LAXMI LAMBA JIWAN LAMBA GEN 89 I 252005 13/09/18 SHIFT-II
155 NAMAN PANERU CHANCHAL PANERU RAMESH CHANDRA GEN 1730 VIII 244660 10/9/18  
156 HARSHI NIDHI BALI MRITUANJAY BALI GEN 00021 II 252006 18/09/18 SHIFT-II
157 MOHD. RAYYAN SANA SAMEER GEN 306 I 252007 24/9/18

SHIFT-II

158 KUMARI RAKSHA MALTI DEVI NARENDRA PRASAD SC 1871 X 244662 11/10/18  
159 ANJALI SINGH SAVITA SINGH UMAKANT SINGH OBC 2192 I 244663 11/10/18  
160 SONALI SINGH SAVITA SINGH UMAKANT SINGH OBC 2746 I 244664 11/10/18  
161 ROHIT KUMAR RANI SANJEEV KUMAR GEN 1627 IX 244661 09/10/18  
162 VIKHYAT MISHRA ARUNA KUMARI PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA GEN 310 V 252008 08/10/18 SHIFT-II
163 PARAS SINGH GEETA SHIV VIR SINGH SC 282 VIII 252009 12/10/18 SHIFT-II
164 EKTA ASHA LATE PREM CHAND SC 259 VII 252010 29/10/18 SHIFT-II