SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME CATEGORY ADMISSION NO CLASS TC SL. NO TC ISSUED DATE
1 SHUSHMITA SUMITRA GHOSH ASHIM KUMAR OBC 2563 II  221011 27/3/18
2 YASH NIVRUTTI PATIL PRATHIBA NIRBUTTI PATIL NIVRUTTI PRAKASH PATIL GEN 1934 VII 221014 27/3/18
3 PUSHPENDER SINGH SHEKHAWAT MANISH KANWAR B S SHEKHAWAT GEN 2473 III 221016 27/3/18
4 VAIDIKA SINGH KALPANA VERMA RAJESH KUMAR SINGH OBC 2196 IV 221017 28/3/18
5 LAXMI BHAKUNI NEEMA BHAKUNI GANESH SINGH  GEN 2544 II 221018 28/3/18
6 RAJ NIVRUTTI PATIL PRATHIBA NIVRUTTI PATIL PATIL NIVRUTTI PRKASH OBC 2337 III 221019 28/3/18
7 HIMANSHU RAY BHAWANA RAY MAMRAJ RAY SC 2324 III 221021 28/3/18
8 NYASHA PRAKASH NEHA BARANWAL NAVIN PRAKASH GEN 2687 VI 221022 28/3/18
9 SAKSHI PRIYA PRATIBHA KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR OBC 2380 III 221036 3/4/18
10 VANSH YADAV MUNIKA YADAV HARENDER YADAV OBC 2336 IV 221038 5/4/18
11 PRASHANT TRIPATHI INDU TRIPATHI RAKESH TRIPATHI GEN 1868 VIII 221039 7/4/18
12 PRIYANKA KUMARI GEETA DEVI SANJAY KUMAR SINGH GEN 2327 III 221040 13/4/18
13 JUDITH SHAJIMON SUMITHA PD SHAJIMON JOSE GEN 2190 IV 221041 17/4/18
14 SUMIT MARANDI SUMITRA HANSDA BINOD MARANDI ST 2538 II 221042 19/4/18
15 PRADHI MAJUMDER PINKI MAJUMDER PARTHA MAJUMDER GEN 2713 I 221043 20/4/18
 16 AMAN LAKRA   MARY LAKRA  WALTER LAKRA ST  1356  IX  TWICE FAIL 221044  20/4/18 
 17 REEMA SINHA  MADHURI SINHA  RAJESH KUMAR  GEN  2714  221045  23/4/18 
 18 AMITA LAKRA   MARY LAKRA WALTER LAKRA  ST  1505  IX  221046  23/4/18 
19  MANI RAJ MADHURI SINHA  RAJESH KUMAR  GEN  2278  VI  221047  24/4/18 
20 HIMANSHU DESHWAR SEEMA SINGH JAINANDER SINGH GEN 2276 V 221048 24/4/18
21 ATMAJEET KUMAR KUNTI BHATT VISHWJEET GEN 2077 V 221049 24/4/18
 22 AVINASH KUMAR  KUNTI BHATT  VISHWJEET  GEN  2367  III  221050  24/4/18 
 23  BHAWNA JAIWATI  NAHAR SINGH  GEN  2472  III  221051  24/4/18 
 24 RON.P.SHIBO  DOLLY SHIBU  SHIBU THOMAS  GEN  1353  221052   25/4/18
 25 RIA DOLLY SHIBU  DOLLY SHIBU  SHIBU THOMAS  GEN  1724  VIII  221053  25/4/18 
26 VEMULAPATI LAKSHMI CHAITANYA VEMULAPATI LAKSHMI DEVI VEMULAPATI CHENNAIAH OBC 2745 I 221054 25/4/18
27 AMBIKA KANCHAN DEVI LAVKUSH KUMAR GEN 2624 IX 221055 25/4/18
28 ARJUN KUMAR KANCHAN DEVI LAVKUSH  KUMAR GEN 2628 V 221056 25/4/18
29 SAMEER KHAN NISHA PARVEEN TAJ MOHMMAD GEN 1492 IX 221057 26/4/18
30 ARUSH YADAV RESHMI YADAV SUDAMA YADAV GEN 2346 VII 221058 26/4/18
31 PALAK PANDEY PRIYANKA PANDEY PANKAJ PANDEY GEN 2421 III 221059 27/4/18
32 G CHIRANTH N THRIVENI V GANGARAJA OBC 2527 II 221060 27/4/18
33 G HITESH N THRIVENI V GANGARAJA OBC 2528 VII 221061 27/4/18
34 NILUTPAL MORAN KRISHNA MORAN ABHIJIT MORAN OBC 2734 I 221062 02/5/18
35 NIVAAN PATEL DEEPA PATEL MANVENDRA PATEL OBC 2626 II 221063 03/5/18
36 AMAN LAKRA MUKTI LATA POLICARP LAKRA ST 1361 IX  TWICE FAIL 221012 27/03/18
 37  HARSHITA  SUSHMA SINGH  SANJAY KUMAR  GEN  2022  VI  221065  04/05/18
38 ANKUSH KUMAR MANJU VINOD KUMAR SC 1267 IX TWICE FAIL 221010 27/03/18
39 SUSHMITA GHOSH SUMITRA GHOSH ASHIM KUMAR OBC 2563 IX TWICE FAIL 221011 27/03/18
40 YASH TANWAR RAKESH TANWAR ANIL TANWAR OBC 1468 IX TWICE FAIL 221013 27/03/18
41 BOBBY BIDHURI BABLI BIDHURI  AZAD BIDHURI OBC 1316 IX TWICE FAIL 221022 31/03/18
42 DEVENDER SUNITA AJIT SINGH OBC 1284 IX TWICE FAIL 221023 31/03/18
43 HARSHIT GOEL PREETI GOEL RAJESH GOEL GEN 1280 IX TWICE FAIL 221024 31/03/18
44 PARAS SUDESH SATPAL GEN 1288 IX TWICE FAIL 221025 31/03/18
45 ROHAN ANITA RAMESH KUMAR SC 1285 IX TWICE FAIL 221026 31/03/18
46 ROHIT KUMAR HEMA DEVI BHOPAL RAM SC 1252 IX TWICE FAIL 221027 31/03/18
47 SHYAM SUNDER RAMA DEVI VISHRAM MEENA ST 1258 IX TWICE FAIL 221028 31/03/18
48 VIKAS KUMAR GAINDA DEVI ARVIND KUMAR SC 1329 IX TWICE FAIL 221029 31/03/18
49 VISHU BIJENDRI DEVI DINESH KUMAR OBC 1250 IX TWICE FAIL 221030 31/03/18
50 ASHISH GAUTAM RENU BALA DURGA PRASAD SC 1230 IX TWICE FAIL 221031 31/03/18
51 LUCKY KUMAR BHAGWATI MAHENDER KUMAR GEN 1140 IX TWICE FAIL 221032 31/03/18
52 POOJA MALIK SONIA SURAJ BHAN MALIK GEN 1324 IX TWICE FAIL 221033 31/03/18
53 RISHABH RAJ RANI SHYAM SINGH GEN 1099 IX TWICE FAIL 221034 31/03/18
54 HITESH SEHRAWAT SUMAN BIJENDER OBC 1134 IX TWICE FAIL 221035 03/04/18
55 PARAS TANWAR KRISHNA DEVI DEVENDER KUMAR GEN 1406 IX TWICE FAIL 221037 05/04/18
 56 ANJALI SHAKYA KAMLESH CHANDRA PAL OBC 2246 III 221064 03/05/18
57 NAVEEN KUMAR BINAKA KUMARI RAM PRAKASH PRASAD OBC 2331 III 221066 07/05/18
58 RAJDEEP PANDA MUNMUM PANDA SUBRATA KUMAR PANDA GEN 2709 I 221067 07/05/18
59 ARUSHI GUSSAIN MEENAKSHI AMITABH SINGH GEN 2717 I 221068 07/05/18
60 LOHITA MANJU BORKAR DINESH KUMAR BORKAR SC 2733 I 221069 07/05/18
61 ANAGHA RAJESH BARAPATRE ARTI RAJESH BARAPATRE RAJESH BARAPATRE GEN 2350 III 221070 08/05/18
62 AAYUSH AANAND POOJA KUMARI PAPPU KUMAR GEN 2130 V 221071 14/05/18
63 SAHIL KAMLESH SURESH CHAND SC 2018 IX TWICE FAIL 221072 22/05/18